5. - 9. 11.- sběr papíru; 9. 11. - vánoční fotografování

Rozvrhy hodin, zvonění

1. hodina 07.55 - 08.40
2. hodina 08.50 - 09.35
3. hodina 10.00 - 10.45
4. hodina 10.55 - 11.40
5. hodina 11.50 - 12.35
6. hodina 12.45 - 13.30
7. hodina 13.40 - 14.25
8. hodina 14.35 - 15.20
9. hodina 15.30 - 16.15

Kontakty

Základní škola
Ch. G. Masarykové
Lány

Adresa Školní 93,
Lány, 270 61
Telefony škola: 313 502 051
736 752 293
Školní družina: 733 129 617
Školní jídelna: 313 502 046
E-mail:
Web: skola.lany.cz

Seznam přijatých/nepřijatých žáků do školní družiny pro školní rok 2018/2019

Datum: 7.9.2018
  Jméno Třída
1. Leipnerová Tereza 1.B
2. Červenková Natálie 1.A
3. Ježková Tereza 1.B
4. Malíková Barbora 1.A
5. Chejnovská Klaudie 1.B
6. Frolík Martin 1.A
7. Vacek Jiří 1.B
8. Rach Dominik 1.A
9. Drescher Adam 1.B
10. Hencovský Daniel 1.A
11. Spal Mikuláš 1.B
12. Kohlman Matyáš 1.B
13. Rovná Magdalena 1.B
14. Pleiner Karel 1.A
15. Frolík Richard 1.B
16. Boček Daniel 1.B
17. Břízová Šárka 1.B
18. Kopřivová Kateřina 1.A
19. Borč Onddřěj 1.B
20. Kocourková Mariana 1.A
21. Melenová Sofie 1.A
22. Horák Lukáš 1.B
23. Pulawski Rosalie 1.B
24. Sýkora Vojtěch 1.A
25. Bergmann Daniel 1.A
26. Břehová Helena 1.A
27. Hurtík Karel 1.A
28. Hamouz Václav 1.A
29. Klokočníková Sofie 1.A
30. Červená Vanessa 1.A
31. Drvotová Veronika 1.A
32. Vlková Anežka 1.A
33. Věrnochová Melanie Nicol 1.B
34. Řezáčová Nela 2.A
35. Tichá Anežka 2.B
36. Tesaříková Vendula 2.B
37. Dědková Kristýna 2.A
38. Tůmová Michaela 2.A
39. Svobodová Berenika 2.B
40. Petrova Nelly 2.A
41. Bauerová Ella 2.B
42. Bauerová Hana 2.B
43. Holasová Adéla 2.B
44. Norková Magdaléna 2.A
45. Bartošová Eliška 2.A
46. Bartošová Anna 2.A
47. Gál Tobiáš 2.B
48. Kantová Adéla 2.A
49. Baumanová Bára 2.A
50. Šťastný Lukáš 2.B
51. Putíková Lucie 2.A
52. Husník Lukáš 2.A
53. Lhota Jindřich 2.B
54. Trpáková Natálie 2.B
55. Houška Jan Jiří 2.A
56. Jozefíková Karolína 2.B
57. Raška Matěj 2.B
58. Bažantová Ivana 2.B
59. Půček Jakub 2.A
60. Oliva Martin 2.A
61. Blažková Eva 2.A
62. Satti Vanesa 2.B
63. Vypušťák Jan 2.B
64. Hurtík Oldřich 2.A
65. Petřík Michal 2.A
66. Luska Tomáš 3.B
67. Mariaš Štěpán 3.A
68. Náprstek Jakub 3.B
69. Staněk Adam 3.B
70. Hoďáková Veronika 3.A
71. Beranová Hana 3.B
72. Štross Filip 3.B
73. Kemr Štěpán 3.B
74. Hošková Karolína 3.A
75. Hořejší David 3.B
76. Svobodová Erika 3.B
77. Lipský Ondřej 3.A
78. Kánská Barbora 3.A
79. Králíčková Tereza 3.A
80. Gottwaldová Klára 3.B
81. Zelenková Pavlína 3.A
82. Dudášiková Elena 3.B
83. Vála Antonín 3.B
84. Hrušák Adam 3.A
85. Čadek Kryštof 3.A
86. Kučerová Kamila 3.B
87. Řádová Tereza 3.B
88. Rachová Evelína 3.B
89. Korytková Magdaléna 3.A
90. Sýkorová Anna 3.A
91. Dundr Jaroslav 3.A
92. Kohlman Šimon 3.A
93. Houška Jakub 3.A
94. Rovná Marie 3.A
95. Čejková Tereza 3.B
96. Burger Jonáš 3.A
97. Bažant Jakub 3.B
98. Reilová Kristýna Emma 3.B
99. Horák Matěj 3.B
100. Skočdopole David 3.A
101. Kuckir Maxim 4.B
102. Leipnerová Kateřina 4.B
103. Ježek Jakub 4.B
104. Bechyně Ladislav 4.B
105. Štross Antonín 4.B
106. Seibert Jan 4.B
107. Slezák Matěj 4.B
108. Vacková Štěpánka 4.A
109. Soukupová Alena 4.A
110. Laga Martin 4.B
111. Křemen Jan 4.B
112. Ronešová Andrea 4.B
113. Petřík Lukáš 4.A