23. - 27. 4. - sběr papíru (7.15 - 7.45)

Rozvrhy hodin, zvonění

1. hodina 07.55 - 08.40
2. hodina 08.50 - 09.35
3. hodina 10.00 - 10.45
4. hodina 10.55 - 11.40
5. hodina 11.50 - 12.35
6. hodina 12.45 - 13.30
7. hodina 13.40 - 14.25
8. hodina 14.35 - 15.20
9. hodina 15.30 - 16.15

Kontakty

Základní škola
Ch. G. Masarykové
Lány

Adresa Školní 93,
Lány, 270 61
Telefony škola: 313 502 051
736 752 293
Školní družina: 733 129 617
Školní jídelna: 313 502 046
E-mail:
Web: skola.lany.cz

Seznam přijatých a nepřijatých žáků do školní družiny pro školní rok 2015/2016

Datum: 4.9.2015
  Jméno Třída
1. Hamerníková Lucie 2.
2. Hamerníková Tereza 4.
3. Krátká Eliška 2.
4. Leipnerová Kateřina 1.B
5. Černá Nicol 4.
6. Frolíková Terezie 4.
7. Lipská Kateřina 4.
8. Klimešová Adéla  3.
9. Velíšek Miroslav 3.
10. Velíšková Kateřina  6.
11. Ištoková Kristýna 4.
12. Brejcha Martin 4.
13. Burgerová Natálie 4.
14. Hendrichová Aneta 3.
15. Hošek Filip 2.
16. Brtna Miroslav 2.
17. Drvota Matyáš  2.
18. Hamouz Vilém  2.
19. Malíková Jitka 1.A
20. Zelenková Adéla 3.
21. Dubská Eliška 4.
22. Mikovcová Šárka 4.
23. Hoďáková Daniela 3.
24. Koula Jiří  3.
25. Dzurec Theodor 3.
26. Mudra Jan 3.
27. Jirkovský Antonín 2.
28. Veselý Leopold 2.
29. Badziony Daniel 2.
30. Steinbrecher Viktoria Ella 2.
31. Albertová Patricia 2.
32. Gregor David 3.
33. Jartim Andrej 3.
34. Taranza Matěj 3.
35. Procházka Filip 2.
36. Worofková Natalia Anna 2.
37. Čadilová Ema  3.
38. Čadilová Adéla 1.A
39. Samuel Jiří 2.
40. Šnajdrová Josefina Anna 3.
41. Šnajdrová Stella Anna  1.A
42. Vítek Adam Daniel 1.A
43. Drastil Matěj 1.A
44. Šulc Matěj  3.
45. Soukupová Alena 1.A
46. Ježek Jakub 1.B
47. Ježek Štěpán 2.
48. Breníková Karolína  2.
49. Zimová Eliška 1.B
50. Šťastná Dorotka 1.A
51. Pokorný Nikolas 1.B
52. Pospíšilová Zuzana 4.
53. Pospíšilová Karolína 1.B
54. Havelka Kryštof Zbyněk 1.A
55. Jelínková Adriana 1.B
56. Křemen Jan 1.B
57. Bergmannová Nela  2.
58. Sekret Jakub 3.
59. Sekret Jan 1.B
60. Šidík Petr 3.
61. Seibert Jan 1.B
62. Jančaříková Jasmina  3.
63. Hejná Eliška 2.
64. Lhotová Tereza 1.B
65. Blažek Jan 1.A
66. Suchý Aleš 1.A
67. Klein Jakub 4.
68. Soukupová Kristýna 3.
69. Petřík Lukáš 1.A
70. Jirásek Vít  3.
71. Blín Ondřej 2.
72. Válová Karolína 2.
73. Vengrinová Julie 1.B
74. Smolíková Lucie 3.
75. Lomberská Adéla 1.A
76. Štross Antonín 1.B
77. Bechyně Ladislav 1.B
78. Hencovský Denis 1.B
79. Čebiš Radim 3.
80. Stanická Barbora 3.
81. Ronešová Andrea 1.B
82. Ulmanová Adéla 1.B
83. Jirásek Matyáš 1.A
84. Laga Martin 1.B
85. Lahoda Ondřej 1.B
86. Muchka Jiří 4.
87. Tůma Martin 2.
88. Chalupová Eva 1.A
89. Chalupa Šimon 2.
90. Sokolová Stela 1.B
91. Vacková Štěpánka 1.A
92. Feckanič Michael 3.
přijat/a
nepřijat/a