1. 7. - 3. 9. Prázdniny

Rozvrhy hodin, zvonění

1. hodina 07.55 - 08.40
2. hodina 08.50 - 09.35
3. hodina 10.00 - 10.45
4. hodina 10.55 - 11.40
5. hodina 11.50 - 12.35
6. hodina 12.45 - 13.30
7. hodina 13.40 - 14.25
8. hodina 14.35 - 15.20
9. hodina 15.30 - 16.15

Kontakty

Základní škola
Ch. G. Masarykové
Lány

Adresa Školní 93,
Lány, 270 61
Telefony škola: 313 502 051
736 752 293
Školní družina: 733 129 617
Školní jídelna: 313 502 046
E-mail:
Web: skola.lany.cz

Seznam přijatých žáků do školní družiny pro školní rok 2016/2017

Datum: 6.9.2016
  Jméno Třída
1. Leipnerová Kateřina 2.B
2. Mariáš Štěpán 1.A
3. Krátká Eliška 3.
4. Svobodová Erika 1.B
5. Pospíšilová Karolína 2.B
6. Hamerníková Lucie 3.
7. Hamerníková Tereza 5.
8. Pokorný Nikolas 2.B
9. Badziony Daniel 3.
10. Hamouz Vilém 3.
11. Ježek Jakub 2.B
12. Ježek Štěpán 3.
13. Veselý Leopold 3.
14. Bergmannová Nela 3.
15. Tůma Martin 3.
16. Samuel Jiří 3.
17. Suchý Aleš 2.A
18. Vacková Štěpánka 2.A
19. Soukupová Alena 2.A
20. Worofková Natalia Anna 3.
21. Hencovský Denis 2.B
22. Štross Antonín 2.B
23. Sýkorová Anna 1.A
24. Malíková Jitka 2.A
25. Houška Jakub 1.A
26. Lipský Ondřej 1.A
27. Lipská Kateřina 5.
28. Kohlman Šimon 1.A
29. Hošková Karolína 1.A
30. Drvota Matyáš 3.
31. Staněk Adam 1.B
32. Dudášiková Elena 1.B
33. Zelenková Pavlína 1.A
34. Zelenková Adéla 4.
35. Hoďáková Veronika 1.A
36. Hoďáková Daniela 4.
37. Rovná Marie 1.A
38. Čadilová Adéla 2.A
39. Čadilová Ema 4.
40. Blažek Jan 2.A
41. Štross Filip 1.B
42. Dundr Jaroslav 1.A
43. Šnajdrová Anna Stela 2.A
44. Šnajdrová Anna Josefína 4.
45. Melen Adam 1.A
46. Bažant Jakub 1.B
47. Breníková Karolína 3.
48. Breník Vladimír 1.A
49. Králíčková Tereza 1.A
50. Sokolová Stela 2.B
51. Honzík Marek 1.A
52. Albertová Patricia 3.
53. Steinbrecher Viktoria Ella 3.
54. Korytková Magdaléna 1.A
55. Jirkovský Antonín 3.
56. Seibert Jan 2.B
57. Reilová Kristýna Emma 1.B
58. Luska Tomáš 1.B
59. Náprstek Jakub 1.B
60. Kuckir Maxim 2.B
61. Jelínková Adriana 2.B
62. Štáf Adéla 1.A
63. Válová Karolína 3.
64. Vála Antonín 1.B
65. Blín Ondřej 3.
66. Petřík Lukáš 2.A
67. Gottwaldová Klára 1.B
68. Vydrová Lucie 3.
69. Fousek Matyáš 3.
70. Drastil Matěj 2.A
71. Lomberská Adéla 2.A
72. Bechyně Ladislav 2.B
73. Havelka Kryštof Zbyněk 2.B
74. Havelka Roman Jaroslav 1.B
75. Kánská Barbora 1.A
76. Rachová Evelína 1.B
77. Kučerová Kamila 1.B
78. Lhotová Tereza 2.B
79. Lahoda Ondřej 2.B
80. Vengrinová Julie 2.B
81. Laga Martin 2.B
82. Čejková Tereza 1.B
83. Křemen Jan 2.B
84. Hořejší David 1.B
85. Řádová Tereza 1.B
86. Beranová Hana 1.B
87. Chalupa Šimon 3.
88. Chalupová Eva 2.A
89. Ronešová Andrea 2.B
90. Jirásek Matyáš 2.A
91. Procházka Filip 3.
92. Ulmanová Adéla 2.B
93. Hendrichová Aneta 4.
94. Velíšek Miroslav 4.
95. Feckanič Michael 4.
96. Koula Jiří 4.
97. Smolíková Lucie 4.
98. Soukupová Kristýna 4.
99. Gregor David 4.
100. Černá Nicol 5.
101. Dubská Eliška 5.
102. Mikovcová Šárka 5.